Name(s)AddressContact
AndersonCharlie and Gary AndersonTimepiece’s Cardigan Welsh Corgis
4217 Libby Rd. NE

Olympia  WA  98506
(360) 943-9076
To.TPA@comcast.net
2018
Barnhart, EmilyEmily BarnhartPawcific
3419 NE 242nd Ave
Camas  WA  98607
(360) 904-5765
emilypawcific@yahoo.com
1996
Past President
Bejamin, Ann and RobAnn and Rob BenjaminMerrythought
411 N Buckner St
Centralia  WA  98531
(360) 736-2458
bobannbenjamin@comcast.net
2006
Bennett, PamPam BennettMantle
832 SE Academy St
Dallas  OR  97338

(503) 838-5658
pambennett23@gmail.com
2007
Board Member

Berry, Jim and DebbieJim and Debbie BerrySunshine
960 Grape Street
Sweet Home  OR  97386
(541) 746-1687
Sunshinek9@aol.com
2010
CaminCamin, Candy18377 Chicken Dinner Rd
Caldwell  ID  83607
(208) 453-9222
idahoser@idahoser.com
2008
Cannon, Carolyn and TomTom and Carolyn CannonC-Myste
740 Storey Dr
Molalla  OR  97038
(541) 840-2403
carolyn@c-myste.com
1995
Web Administrator
Chen, PaulPaul Chen & Chris GaynorAfara
PO Box 1872
Vashon  WA  98070
(206) 463-3351
afaraa@yahoo.com
1993
Coleman, CarrieCarrie ColemanAurigan
321 Oregon Street
Wenatchee, WA
(509) 393-1147
carriecoleman4710@gmail.com
2019 
CurryCindy CurryPO Box 714
Medical Lake  WA 99022
(509) 330-4428
cindy200599163@yahoo.com
2004
DeloreyTina Delorey1325 Porter Dr.
Minden  NV 89423
(779) 901-0816
hautdogs@gmail.com

2021 Associate 
DevineTerry DevineTailbrite
3786 Mountain View Dr
Hood River  OR  97031
(541) 386-2901
Tdmdld@aol.com
2004
Edmunds, CarolCarol EdmundsGemstore
275 SW 297th St
Federal Way  WA  98023
(253) 529-1565
carol_edmunds@msn.com
2007
FickenJohn and Jayne FickenPO Box 33
Custer WA 98240
jjnm4@comcast.net
2016
Fish, KathyKathy FishPawcific
3419 NE 242nd Ave
Camas  WA  98607
(360) 834-0670
Pawcific@aol.com
1996
Fry, LaniLani FryWagmore Farm
2013 NE Rainbow Dr.
Ridgefield, WA 98642
LaniFry@gmail.com
2017
GaertnerJulie and Sidney GaertnerCopper Fox Corgis
3082 Rd F NW
Ephrata  WA  98823
(509) 989-4132
copperfoxcorgis@yahoo.com
2011
GarityGlen & Kay GarityKayshire
PO Box 1899
Lewiston  ID  83501
(208) 816-6753
kayshire@cableone.net
2002
Treasurer (Glen)
HathawayStephanie Hathaway2211 Walnut Street
Bellingham, WA. 98225
(360) 220-6557
corgimomfromtexas@gmail.com
2019
HolbergLila Holberg23105 32nd Ave W
Brier, WA 98036
(206) 713-8105
gooberdogs @yahoo.com
2020 Junior
HousegoPenelope Kim Housego (Penny)Currin Creek Kennels
31130 SE Currin Rd.
Estacada  OR  9702
(503) 630-6928
pkhinor@msn.co
2018
JoyceMary Joyce and Mark Long2221 135th PL SE
Bellevue  WA  98005
(425) 802-7315
mjoycecpa@aol.com
2018
Secretary (Mary Joyce)
KatasseMandy KatasseBaledwr
Spokane  WA  99207
(509) 919-2481
mandy@baledwr.com
1995
Board Member, Newsletter Editor
KingGina KingRosewood
1566 Summit Loop
Grants Pass, OR 97527
ginaking@yahoo.com
2017
KrawetzBrooke Krawetz6206 E. Burnside St.
Portland, OR. 97215

(503) 752-1233
brooke.krawetz@gmail.com
2021 

KuljisKerri Kuljis225 S. State St
Bellingham, WA.98225
(360) 739-2169
kkuljis@comcast.net
2020
LassilaDon & Susan LassilaShadowalk
384 Dry Gulch Rd
Stevensville  MT  59870
(406) 544-0802
susan@shadowalk.com
omar@shadowalk.com
Lifetime Members 1993
MaglaughlinAlan Maglaughlin10330 Seabeck Highway
Bremerton WA 98312
alanmag@q.com
2016
McMullenLinda McMullenRiverun
5915 Chardonnay Dr. SE
Lacey, WA 98513
(206) 409-0870
Bennysara@aol.com
2019 
HenryEthaniel Raymond Mick (Marissa Henry)Kahuhara
1020 112th St SW Apt. C305
Everett, WA  98204-5993

(425) 343-4593
Marikhenry@gmail.com
2021
Membership Chair

NelsonDeAnn Nelson72104 E 811 PR NE
West Richland WA 99353
(509) 521-1134
dellis31@hotmail.com
2011
Board Member
NielsonMargaret & Jim Nielson1225 N Marguerite Rd 
Spokane Valley  WA  99212
(509) 535-4675
seele2002@yahoo.com
2019
PhillipDayl & John PhillipAurigan
5121 Everson Goshen Rd
Bellingham WA 98226
(541) 340-4036
aurigan@gmail.com
1996
President (Dayl)
PitreTamara PitreCrosswind
Box 168
Roselina  Alberta TOB340
Canada
2019  Associate
PyeJennifer Pye and David Ngo2757 SE Danm Ct.
Milwaukie, OR 97267
(503) 805-0183
Jennifer.Pye48@yahoo.com
2019 
SchiefferGlenn Schieffer and Missy BigelowSpyrock
3045 Helms Rd
Grants Pass OR 97527
(541) 890-7963
glenn@spyrockcardigans.com
2012
SkillmanDeirdre Skillman and Timothy RileyShorewood
12150 Shorewood Dr. SW
Burien, WA 98146
(206) 607-7854
SKILLMANRILEY@comcast.net
2019
SweeneyStacie Sweeney2214 1506h St E
Tacoma WA 98445
(253) 535-6698
mund52@mns.com
2014
TompkinsCarolyn TompkinsRhoswen
2741 E Rhyolite Ct
Nampa  ID  83686
(208) 323-7943
rhoswencardis@gmail.com
2007
Van HornRita Van HornFoxboro
1761 E Foxborough Ct
Hayden ID 83835
(208) 772-6703
rita7242000@roadrunner.com
2003
WaitingDenise WaitingToshay
1612 Rose Creek Rd
Pullman WA 99163
(509) 334-5977
Boxin4@aol.com
1997
Vice President, Show Chair
WaldenBarbara and Bill Walden5139 Herron St NE
Lacey, WA 98516
(559) 696-2255
bearsnhare@yahoo.com
2010
WashburnLéo WashburnToreth
5529 S 380th St
Auburn  WA 98001
(360) 367-9195
imleo9@gmail.com
2005
WellerPaula WellerWellshire
Gold Creek MT 59733
(206) 915-1873
pbweller3@gmail.com
1999
MadsonCathy Madson6819 Weedin Pl. NE
Seattle, WA 98155

(425) 443-5280
cathymadson@gmail.com
2021 - Applicant

SwansonMarlys Swanson3512 93rd Pl. NE
Marysville, WA. 98270
(425) 422-4789
Marlyss2000@gmail.com
2021 - Applicant

 

Comments are closed.